
- Age
- 22
- Height
- 6′2″
- Weight
- 176 lb
- Catches
- L
- Born
- Dijon, FRA
Drafted 2023 · Round 7, #206 overall (WSH)
| Team |
|---|
No games this season.
| Team / League | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | HC Ajoie · NL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .875 | 3.82 | 0 |
| 2025–26 | South Carolina Stingrays · ECHL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .881 | 3.54 | 0 |
| 2025–26 | HC Ajoie · NL | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | .905 | 3.05 | 1 |
| 2025–26 | France Olympics · OG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .885 | 4.58 | 0 |
| 2025–26 (P) | HC Ajoie · NL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .859 | 4.57 | 0 |
| 2024–25 | Lausanne HC · NL | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | .894 | 3.16 | 0 |
| 2024–25 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds · SL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .936 | 1.95 | 0 |
| 2024–25 | France · WC | 4 | 0 | 4 | – | .897 | 3.98 | 0 |
| 2023–24 | Acadie-Bathurst Titan · QMJHL | 37 | 17 | 12 | 2 | .897 | 3.05 | 2 |
| 2023–24 | France U20 · WJC-20 D1A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .893 | 3.75 | 0 |
| 2023–24 (P) | Acadie-Bathurst Titan · QMJHL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .925 | 2.35 | 0 |
| 2022–23 | France U20 · WJC-20 D1A | 3 | 2 | 1 | – | .921 | 2.70 | 1 |
| 2022–23 | Genève-Servette HC U20 · U20-Elit | 25 | 8 | 13 | 2 | – | 3.40 | 0 |
| 2022–23 | Genève Future Hockey U21 · U20-Elit | 25 | 8 | 13 | 2 | – | 3.40 | 0 |
| 2022–23 | HCV Martigny · MyHL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 2.42 | 0 |
| 2022–23 (P) | Genève-Servette HC U20 · U20-Elit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 3.50 | 0 |
| 2022–23 (P) | Genève Future Hockey U21 · U20-Elit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 3.50 | 0 |
| 2022–23 (P) | HCV Martigny · MyHL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2021–22 | France U18 · WJC-18 D1A | 4 | 3 | 1 | – | .924 | 2.79 | 1 |
| 2021–22 | France U20 · WJC-20 D1B | 4 | 3 | 1 | – | .909 | 2.59 | 1 |
| 2021–22 | Genève-Servette HC U20 · U20-Elit | 26 | 7 | 8 | 4 | – | 3.80 | 1 |
| 2021–22 | Genève Future Hockey U21 · U20-Elit | 26 | 7 | 8 | 4 | – | 3.80 | 1 |
| 2021–22 | Forward-Morges HC U20 · U20-Top | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 3.76 | 0 |
| 2021–22 | Forward-Morges HC U20 · U20-Top | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 3.76 | 0 |
| 2021–22 (P) | Genève-Servette HC U20 · U20-Elit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | 2.42 | 0 |
| 2021–22 (P) | Genève Future Hockey U21 · U20-Elit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | 2.42 | 0 |
| 2020–21 | Genève-Servette HC U17 · U17-Elit | 29 | 8 | 14 | 1 | – | 2.71 | 4 |
| 2020–21 | Genève Future Hockey U18 · U17-Elit | 29 | 8 | 14 | 1 | – | 2.71 | 4 |
| 2019–20 | Genève-Servette HC U17 · U17-Elit | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | – | 4.08 | 0 |
| 2019–20 | Genève Future Hockey U18 · U17-Elit | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | – | 4.08 | 0 |
| 2019–20 | CP de Meyrin U17 · U17-Top | 7 | – | – | – | – | 2.50 | – |
| 2019–20 | CP de Meyrin U17 · U17-Top | 7 | – | – | – | – | 2.50 | – |
| 2019–20 (P) | Genève-Servette HC U17 · U17-Elit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | 4.12 | 0 |
| 2019–20 (P) | Genève Future Hockey U18 · U17-Elit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | 4.12 | 0 |
| 2018–19 | Genève-Servette HC U17 · U17-Elit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 6.63 | 0 |
| 2018–19 | Genève Future Hockey U18 · Novizen Elite | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 6.63 | 0 |
| 2018–19 | Genève-Servette HC U15 · U15-Elit | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2018–19 | CP de Meyrin U17 · U17-Top | 9 | – | – | – | – | 3.36 | – |
| 2018–19 | Genève Future Hockey U16 · Mini Top | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2018–19 | CP de Meyrin U17 · Top Novizen | 9 | – | – | – | – | 3.36 | – |