
- Age
- 21
- Height
- 6′6″
- Weight
- 212 lb
- Catches
- Left
- Born
- Falun, SWE
Drafted 2024 · Round 5, #147 overall (NYI)
Roster moves
| Team |
|---|
No games this season.
| Team / League | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | Leksands IF · HockeyAllsvenskan | 7 | 5 | 1 | – | .900 | 2.39 | 0 |
| 2025–26 | Leksands IF · SHL | 26 | 10 | 16 | – | .892 | 2.96 | 4 |
| 2024–25 | Leksands IF · SHL | 17 | 11 | 6 | – | .908 | 2.33 | 1 |
| 2024–25 | Leksands IF J20 · J20 Nationell | 11 | 9 | 2 | – | .924 | 1.73 | 3 |
| 2024–25 | Sweden U20 · WJC-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .938 | 1.38 | – |
| 2024–25 playoffs | Djurgårdens IF · HockeyAllsvenskan | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | .980 | 0.53 | 0 |
| 2024–25 playoffs | Djurgårdens IF · HockeyAllsvenskan | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | .980 | 0.53 | 0 |
| 2024–25 playoffs | Leksands IF J20 · J20 Nationell | 7 | 5 | 2 | – | .897 | 2.27 | 1 |
| 2023–24 | Leksands IF · SHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | .625 | 9.00 | 0 |
| 2023–24 | Leksands IF J20 · J20 Nationell | 26 | 14 | 12 | – | .923 | 2.22 | 2 |
| 2023–24 | Leksands IF J20 · J20 Nationell | 26 | 14 | 12 | – | .923 | 2.22 | 2 |
| 2023–24 playoffs | Leksands IF J20 · J20 Nationell | 5 | 3 | 2 | – | .895 | 3.14 | 0 |
| 2023–24 playoffs | Leksands IF J20 · J20 Nationell | 5 | 3 | 2 | – | .895 | 3.14 | 0 |
| 2022–23 | Leksands IF J20 · J20 Nationell | 14 | 7 | 6 | – | .904 | 2.86 | 1 |
| 2022–23 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Region | 7 | 4 | 3 | – | .905 | 2.86 | 0 |
| 2022–23 | Leksands IF J20 · J20 Nationell | 14 | 7 | 6 | – | .904 | 2.86 | 1 |
| 2022–23 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Nationell | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | .867 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 2022–23 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Nationell | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | .867 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 2022–23 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Region | 7 | 4 | 3 | – | .905 | 2.86 | 0 |
| 2022–23 playoffs | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Nationell | 7 | 4 | 3 | – | .919 | 2.59 | 0 |
| 2022–23 playoffs | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Nationell | 7 | 4 | 3 | – | .919 | 2.59 | 0 |
| 2021–22 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Region | 10 | 6 | 4 | – | .881 | 3.25 | 0 |
| 2021–22 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Nationell | 11 | 4 | 7 | – | .859 | 4.01 | 0 |
| 2021–22 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Nationell | 11 | 4 | 7 | – | .859 | 4.01 | 0 |
| 2021–22 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Region | 10 | 6 | 4 | – | .881 | 3.25 | 0 |
| 2021–22 playoffs | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Nationell | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | .962 | 1.21 | 0 |
| 2021–22 playoffs | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Nationell | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | .962 | 1.21 | 0 |
| 2020–21 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Region | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | .852 | 4.00 | 0 |
| 2020–21 | Leksands IF J18 · J18 Region | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | .852 | 4.00 | 0 |
| 2020–21 | Leksands IF U16 · U16 Region | 6 | 4 | 2 | – | .929 | 2.17 | 0 |
| 2019–20 | Falu IF U16 · U16 Div.1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | – | .897 | 2.79 | 3 |
| 2018–19 | Falu IF U16 · U16 Div.1 | 16 | 9 | 6 | – | .858 | 3.72 | 2 |